Tuesday, November 18, 2014

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Hidamari no Koibito" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine








Yukari Sasaki
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 28, 1995
Nickname: Yukarun

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Hidamari no
Koibito" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine

No comments: