Sunday, November 9, 2014

HKT48 Kanna Okada "Another Angel" on Bubka Magazine





Kanna Okada
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 26, 1997
Nickname: Okapan

HKT48 Kanna Okada
"Another Angel" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: