Friday, November 14, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama "Narabitatsu" on Young Jump Magazine


Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi 





HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama
"Narabitatsu" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: