Monday, November 10, 2014

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Miru Shiroma "Sousei Kourin" on Young Jump Magazine




Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan 


Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun 



NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Miru Shiroma
"Sousei Kourin" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: