Thursday, November 13, 2014

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Kaishingeki no Hajimarida" on Young Gangan










Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Kaishingeki no
Hajimarida" on Young Gangan

No comments: