Wednesday, November 5, 2014

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Konokao Oboetoiteya" on WPB Magazine




Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Konokao
Oboetoiteya" on WPB Magazine

No comments: