Tuesday, November 25, 2014

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Sukini natte Mirumiru" on Manga Action Magazine




Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Sukini natte
Mirumiru" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: