Friday, November 7, 2014

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Tsuyahada Genwaku" on Young Jump Magazine





Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Tsuyahada Genwaku" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: