Tuesday, November 11, 2014

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Naruto" on WPB Magazine




Rina Ikoma
Nogizaka46 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma
"Naruto" on WPB Magazine

No comments: