Thursday, November 27, 2014

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi "Black Swan" on Bubka Magazine





Akane Takayanagi
SKE48 Team K2 / NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Nickname: Churi

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi
"Black Swan" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: