Saturday, November 22, 2014

SKE48 Akari Suda "Color of Love" on Young Gangan Magazine








Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

SKE48 Akari Suda "Color of Love"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: