Thursday, November 20, 2014

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Jisedai eno Chosen" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine







Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Jisedai eno
Chosen" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine

No comments: