Wednesday, December 31, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki and Sayaka Yamamoto "Shangri La" on WPB Magazine


Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru 






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee 







AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki and Sayaka Yamamoto
"Shangri La" on WPB Magazine

No comments: