Thursday, December 25, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kojiharu Christmas" on Young Magazine






Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Kojiharu Christmas" on Young Magazine

No comments: