Sunday, December 28, 2014

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Shiroi Unmei" on UTB Magazine









Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima
"Shiroi Unmei" on UTB Magazine

No comments: