Monday, December 1, 2014

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe and Sakura Miyawaki "Tenshiga Kureta Okurimono" on WPB Magazine








Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu 

Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan 


AKB48 Mayu Watanabe and Sakura Miyawaki
"Tenshiga Kureta Okurimono" on WPB Magazine

No comments: