Monday, December 15, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Munasawagi no Aki Gashuku" on Entame Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Munasawagi no
Aki Gashuku" on Entame Magazine

No comments: