Monday, December 8, 2014

AKB48 Rie Kitahara "Mizuto Onnato Kidoairaku" on Girls Magazine







Rie Kitahara
AKB48 Team K
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: Kitarie

AKB48 Rie Kitahara "Mizuto Onnato
Kidoairaku" on Girls Magazine

No comments: