Friday, December 26, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi and Anna Iriyama "The First Dream in 2015" on Shonen Sunday







Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin 

Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin 


AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi and Anna Iriyama
"The First Dream in 2015" on Shonen Sunday

No comments: