Friday, December 12, 2014

HKT48 Aika Ota "Love Again" on WPB Magazine








Aika Oota
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: December 8, 1994
Nickname: Lovetan

HKT48 Aika Ota
"Love Again" on WPB Magazine

No comments: