Monday, December 29, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Junshin" on EX Taishu Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Junshin" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: