Tuesday, December 16, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hasimoto "12gatsu no Distance" on Entame Magazine




Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan 

Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin 


Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hasimoto
"12gatsu no Distance" on Entame Magazine

1 comment:

Rikki Abe said...

Is Mai related to Mayu Watanabe? I can't tell them apart.