Sunday, December 7, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "17sai no Christmas" on Shonen Magazine





Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"17sai no Christmas" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: