Wednesday, December 10, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "Jibun Rashiku" on Young Animal Magazine







Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Jibun Rashiku"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: