Saturday, December 20, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Christmas wo Machiwabite" on Bomb Magazine








Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Christmas wo
Machiwabite" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: