Wednesday, December 17, 2014

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae "Sisters" on WPB Magazine





Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

Ami Miyamae
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Nickname: Ami 


SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae
"Sisters" on WPB Magazine

No comments: