Monday, January 5, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Taiyo ga Hohoenda hi" on Entame Magazine










Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Taiyo ga
Hohoenda hi" on Entame Magazine

No comments: