Sunday, January 25, 2015

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "Dramatic na Kanojo" on Monthly Young Magazine




Mariya Nagao
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 10, 1994
Nickname: Mariyagi

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "Dramatic na
Kanojo" on Monthly Young Magazine

No comments: