Saturday, January 10, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Super Nova" on Bubka Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Super Nova" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: