Saturday, January 3, 2015

AKB48 Natsuki Kojima and Saho Iwatate "Share House" on Entame Magazine



Natsuki Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 8, 1995
Nickname: Nattun 

Saho Iwatate
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: October 4, 1994
Nickname: Sahhoo 



AKB48 Natsuki Kojima and Saho Iwatate
"Share House" on Entame Magazine

No comments: