Thursday, January 29, 2015

AKB48 Rena Kato "Atsuatsu wo Meshiagare" on EX Taishu Magazine




Rena Kato
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Atsuatsu wo
Meshiagare" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: