Saturday, January 24, 2015

AKB48 Rena Kato "Kireina Barani Tsumiwanai" on Manga Action Magazine






Rena Kato
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Kireina Barani
Tsumiwanai" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: