Sunday, January 4, 2015

AKB48 Yuka Tano and Tomu Muto "Stand By Me" on Bomb Magazine




Yuka Tano
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 7, 1997
Nickname: Tanochan 

Tomu Muto
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 25, 1994
Nickname: Tomu 



AKB48 Yuka Tano and Tomu Muto
"Stand By Me" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: