Sunday, January 18, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Amai Yuwaku" on EX Taishu Magazine





Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Amai Yuwaku" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: