Friday, January 16, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Fairy Breath" on Bubka Magazine





Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Fairy Breath" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: