Monday, January 26, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Otonappi" on UTB Magazine







Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Otonappi" on UTB Magazine

No comments: