Thursday, January 1, 2015

HKT48 Mao Yamamoto "The Bijin Dori" SashiTB plus on UTB Plus Magazine




Mao Yamamoto
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: September 18, 1996
Nickname: Maopani

HKT48 Mao Yamamoto "The Bijin Dori"
SashiTB plus on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: