Wednesday, January 21, 2015

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Cute Face to Nice Body" on Young Gangan Magazine






Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Cute Face to
Nice Body" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: