Tuesday, January 6, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Elysion no Otome" on UTB Magazine














Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Elysion no Otome" on UTB Magazine

No comments: