Saturday, January 17, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Kinga Shinnen" on Besatsu Young Champion Magazine












Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Kinga Shinnen"
on Besatsu Young Champion Magazine

No comments: