Wednesday, January 14, 2015

NMB48 Reina Fujie "Manju Shaka" on Girls! Magazine










Reina Fujie
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: Febrary 1, 1994
Nickname: Rei-nyan

NMB48 Reina Fujie
"Manju Shaka" on Girls! Magazine

No comments: