Thursday, January 15, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Saikyo no Goriyaku" on Young Champion Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Saikyo no
Goriyaku" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: