Thursday, January 8, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Jewel" on Young Gangan Magazine









Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Jewel" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: