Tuesday, January 27, 2015

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Tsuchi no Oto" on Bubka Magazine






Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Tsuchi no Oto" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: