Wednesday, January 7, 2015

SKE48 Natsuki Kamata "Yokan" on Bubka Magazine





Natsuki Kamata
SKE48 Kenkyusei
Birthday: August 29, 1996
Nickname: Nakki

SKE48 Natsuki Kamata
"Yokan" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: