Monday, January 12, 2015

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Hibi Saisai" on Young Animal Magazine









Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Hibi Saisai"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: