Friday, January 2, 2015

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae "Center Hajime mashita" on Bubka Magazine


Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha 

Ami Miyamae
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Nickname: Ami 




SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae
"Center Hajime mashita" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: