Friday, January 9, 2015

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "High Color Girl" on Big One Girls Magazine








Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "High Color Girl"
on Big One Girls Magazine

No comments: