Thursday, January 22, 2015

SNH48 Ju JingYi "4sennen ni Hitori no Bisyojyo" on WPB Magazine













Ju JingYi
SNH48 Team N2
Birthday: June 18, 1995
Nickname: Kiku-chan

SNH48 Ju JingYi "4sennen ni
Hitori no Bisyojyo" on WPB Magazine

No comments: