Tuesday, February 17, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Lovely Virus Densenchu" on CUTiE Magazine








Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Lovely Virus
Densenchu" on CUTiE Magazine

No comments: